35435937_10157658850049517_1137446578525569024_o.jpg_crop
kits leader
115908731_2979832775448401_1359784391095191623_o.jpg_crop
IMG_3594
IMG_3598
IMG_3609
IMG_3596
IMG_3615

Arrow Of Light

 

Arrow Of Light Den Leader

 

Arrow Of Light Den Leader Assistant

 

 

Cubmaster

Jessica Collins

 

 

 

 

Email: jessicacollins2011@live.com

Phone: (865) 224-0513

The Pack Leaders & Helpers

 

Assistant Cubmaster

Susan Cason

 

 

 

 

Email: casonsl@yahoo.com

Phone: (865) 253-3027 

K.I.T.S

 

K.I.T.S. Leader

Kristen Carter

 

 

 

Email: pack922leaders@gmail.com

Phone: (865) 507-6547

 

Lion

 

Tiger

 

Lion Den Leader

 

 

Tiger  Den Leader

 

Wolf

 

 

Wolf Den Leader

 

 

Bear

 

Bear Den Leader

 

Webelo's 

 

Webelo's Den Leader

Samantha Shreves

 

 

 

 

Email: stshreves@outlook.com 

Phone: (724) 698-9738

 

 

Webelo's assistant Den          leader

David Collins

 

 

 

Email: dcollinspack922@gmail.com

Phone: (682) 386-3081

 

 

ECHOTA District Chairman

Steve Petrone

Email:

steve@delivermagic.com

Phone:

(865)801-9800

District Committee Members

 

ECHOTA Senior District Executive 

Jeff Smith

Email:

Jeff.Smith@scouting.org

Phone:

(865) 455-529

 

 

ECHOTA District COMMISSIONER

Vallena Cocran

Email:

vallenasemail@aol.com

Phone:

(865)356-6464

Unit Committee Members

 

 

Chartered Organization Executive Officer

Darrell White




 

 

Email:

pack922leaders@gmail.com

Phone:

(865) 250-7170

 

Chartered Organization Representative

TJ Stanley

Email:

pack922leaders@gmail.com 

Phone:

(865) 742-7417

Unit Key Three Committee Members

 

Pack Committee Treasurer

Samantha Shreves

 

 

 

 

Email: stshreves@outlook.com Phone: (724) 698-9738

Pack Committee Chair 

Brandon Brown

 

 

 

 

Email: Brandon.j.brown1@hotmail.comPhone: (724) 714-8993

 

 

Pack Committee Secretary 

Terri Edinger

Email:edingerterri@yahoo.com

Phone: (865) 279-6821

Non Voting Committee Members

 

Cubmaster

(Non Voting Member)

Jessica Collins

 

 

 

 

Email: jessicacollins2011@live.com

Phone: (865) 224-0513

 

 

Den Leader Coach

(Non Voting Member)

Available 

 

 

 

 

Email:

Phone:

Pack Committee

 

Unit Outdoors / Activities Chair

David Collins

Email: dcollinspack922@gmail.com

Phone: (682) 386-3081

Unit Fund-Raising Chair

Tristan Shreves

Email: pack922leaders@gmail.com 

Phone: (724) 372-8167

 

 

Religious Emblems Coordinator

Available 

 

Committee Equipment Coordinator

Available 



 

Email:

Phone:

 

Pack Trainer

Available 




 

Email:

Phone:

 

Fishing Derby Coordinator 

Ronnie Cason

Email: r93fordranger@gmail.com 

Phone: (865) 661-7579

 

Pack Range Master

Dave Edinger

Email: david.edinger95@gmail.com  

Phone: (865) 228-3997

 

Advancement Coordinator

Available 

 

 

 

Email

Phone

 

Committee Member

Katie Brown

Email: katiempriddy@gmail.com 

Phone: (724) 674-1737

 

Committee Member

Sherri McIntire

 

 

 

 

Email:

Phone: (724) 714-1036

This website is created and hosted by Website.com's Site Builder.